Hall of Fame - Batting | Riverside Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
119142366412659272631673191Ruben WoolcockRiverside2017/2018Third Grade3 1South Launceston
2101101876912659272617354101Solomon ScottRiverside2017/2018Second Grade12 1Launceston
3100167270912659272821729100*Sam AshlinRiverside2017/2018Under 15 Division 210 1Evandale
4808477081265927282172980Jarrod DusautoyRiverside2017/2018Under 15 Division 210 1Evandale
57910187671265927263168779*Ben SimpsonRiverside2017/2018Third Grade8 1South Launceston
6794219251265927270363379Oliver WoodRiverside2017/2018Telstra T20 Cup5 1Westbury
77811031541265927270130178Cooper AnthesRiverside2017/2018Under 15 Division 11 1Westbury
8774219251265927261529377Oliver WoodRiverside2017/2018First Grade4 1South Launceston
9737572941265927261532773Bailey HuntRiverside2017/2018First Grade10 1Wynyard
10714215041265927270362771*Thomas W GarwoodRiverside2017/2018Telstra T20 Cup3 1South Launceston
117111031711265927263167371Jack ColgraveRiverside2017/2018Third Grade3 1South Launceston
127110187671265927270752071*Ben SimpsonRiverside2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1George Town
136811031541265927263168768*Cooper AnthesRiverside2017/2018Third Grade8 1South Launceston
14687572941265927261534468Bailey HuntRiverside2017/2018First Grade13 1Launceston
15674236641265927263167567Ruben WoolcockRiverside2017/2018Third Grade4 1Mowbray
166713451141265927272402267*Ianthe BodenRiverside2017/2018Cricket North Female Competition13 1Launceston
176713393081265927270752367Jarrod MorrowRiverside2017/2018Fourth Grade8 1Westbury Gold
18658477081265927282173865*Jarrod DusautoyRiverside2017/2018Under 15 Division 213 1Mowbray
196411971331265927261736064Matthew OwensRiverside2017/2018Second Grade14 1Mowbray
206210187741265927261734962Jacob MidsonRiverside2017/2018Second Grade10 1Mowbray
21616827811265927261733761Cameron ClarkeRiverside2017/2018Second Grade6 1Launceston
226113584281265927282194561Aidan O'ConnorRiverside2017/2018Under 13 Division 13 1George Town
23597572941265927261533359Bailey HuntRiverside2017/2018First Grade11 1Devonport
24577572941265927261535057Bailey HuntRiverside2017/2018First Grade14 1South Launceston
255711138431265927270131357James SimpsonRiverside2017/2018Under 15 Division 15 1Westbury
265711031541265927263171157Cooper AnthesRiverside2017/2018Third GradeSF 1George Town
275513393081265927270750355Jarrod MorrowRiverside2017/2018Fourth Grade3 1Mowbray
28547534841265927261733754*Max HuntRiverside2017/2018Second Grade6 1Launceston
29544222601265927261527254Peter NewRiverside2017/2018First Grade1 1Launceston
305313393081265927281776953Jarrod MorrowRiverside2017/2018Fourth Grade15 1Westbury Maroon
315113393081265927270752651Jarrod MorrowRiverside2017/2018Fourth Grade9 1Launceston
32517572941265927270363351Bailey HuntRiverside2017/2018Telstra T20 Cup5 1Westbury
335113451141265927272398451Ianthe BodenRiverside2017/2018Cricket North Female Competition4 1Mowbray
345116629081265927261530251Michael LidseyRiverside2017/2018First Grade6 1Latrobe
35514222601265927261535051Peter NewRiverside2017/2018First Grade14 1South Launceston
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Facebook

Events